Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Vanover VG | W 36-20 | Mason Evans VG | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Smith JVB-R | L 22-45 | Mariemont Mondy JVB-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Cook JVG | L 0-2 | Mariemont Farrell JVG |
forfeited |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Bacon 8G | W 31-8 | Little Miami Bolin 8G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Blaske 8B-R | L 28-37 | West Clermont Seibert1 8B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pearson 7B-R | L 29-38 | Trailblazers Conlin 7B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Bell VB-R | L 43-46 | West Clermont Whitaker VB-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Schroder 7B-R | L 11-44 | Goshen McManis 7B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Berkemeier 3G-A | W 38-10 | Forest Hills Metzner 3G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Maines 6B-A | L 20-43 | Hamilton United Castator 6B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Erb 4B-A | W 38-14 | Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Reece 6G-A | L 17-34 | Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | W 18-10 | Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Hawkins 5B-B | L 21-26 | Kings Callahan 5B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Smith 6B-B | W 24-18 | Harrison Thompson 6B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | L 8-14 | Mariemont Tedford 5G-B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Pearson 6G-R | W 18-10 | Madeira Romick 6G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Kinnett 6B-R | L 7-37 | Blanchester Jackson 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Iles 6B-R | L 11-16 | Kings Spratt 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Dillinger 6B-R | L 33-34 | Loveland Cutter 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Thomas 5G-R | L 16-21 | Milford Baughan 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Brandenburg 5B-R | W 14-9 | Hamilton United Cornette 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Haas 5B-R | W 26-10 | New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Crowell 5B-R | L 24-26 | Batavia Pence 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Castetter 3B-R | L 8-43 | Kings Brown 3B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Maines 6B-A | L 30-48 | Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Berkemeier 3G-A | L 17-18 | Little Miami Walther 3G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | L 4-25 | Fairfield Warriors Carter 5G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Smith 6B-B | W 35-22 | Mason Minogue 6B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 4B-B | W 25-14 | Loveland Combs 4B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | L 13-18 | Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | W 28-7 | Little Miami Stephen 5B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Meade 2B | vs | West Clermont Wuerdeman 2B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 2B | vs | West Clermont Swango 2B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Sowers 2B | vs | Sands Rawers 2B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Norsworthy 2G | vs | Milford Dettmer 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Frejkowski 2G | vs | Goshen Mcclanahan 2G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Reece 2B | vs | New Richmond Burdine 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Morlock VG | W 31-20 | Milford Adamson VG | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Cook JVG | W 32-12 | Mason Caplinger JVG | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Maines 6B-A | L 25-33 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Fancher 6B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Berkemeier 3G-A | W 25-17 | Forest Hills Root 3G-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Girty 5B-A | L 20-33 | Forest Hills Titans Smalligan 5B-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | W 19-11 | Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | W 27-25 | Mason Dorman 5B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | W 16-4 | Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 4B-B | W 28-21 | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Duckworth 4B-R | W 24-9 | Lebanon Jacobs 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Ison 2B | vs | Batavia Knabe 2B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Grove 2B | vs | Milford Meade 2B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Mullett 2B | vs | Milford Nichols 2B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Stilwell 2B | vs | West Clermont Rudd 2B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Hartigan 2B | vs | Milford Sowers 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Rains 2B | vs | Milford Reece 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Hantak 2B | vs | Batavia Garrett 2B |
canceled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Frejkowski 2G | vs | Indian Hill Seifert 2G |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Girty 5B-A | L 12-49 | Kings Gardner 5B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | W 40-16 | Loveland Soeder 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Gardner 4G-A | L 12-29 | Forest Hills Pratt 4G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 4B-B | L 31-40 | Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | W 13-5 | Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | W 19-11 | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | W 31-20 | Ross Hughes 5B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Dettmer 2G | vs | Terrace Park French 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Woodrum 3B-R | L 17-27 | Sands Wood 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Bacon 3B-R | W 42-8 | New Richmond Crouthers 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Norsworthy 2G | vs | Terrace Park Pike 2G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Thomas 2G | vs | West Clermont Macdonald 2G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Kelly 2G | vs | Forest Hills Swords 2G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Reece 2B | vs | New Richmond Edwards 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Sowers 2B | vs | Milford Hantak 2B |
canceled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Meade 2B | vs | Batavia Knabe 2B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Erb 4B-A | W 36-8 | Hamilton United Kotey 4B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | L 20-38 | Kings Sweeney 5G-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Reece 6G-A | W 28-11 | Sycamore Poore 6G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 4B-B | L 17-20 | Kings Begley 4B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | W 38-2 | West Clermont Garrett 5B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Lowe 3B-R | L 5-38 | Forest Hills Lunn 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 2B | vs | New Richmond Galanido 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Smith T VG | L 13-43 | Milford Morlock VG | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Curran 3B-R | L 4-10 | Milford Castetter 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Stilwell 2B | vs | Batavia Cropper 2B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Hartigan 2B | vs | Sands Rawers 2B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Hantak 2B | vs | West Clermont Hughes 2B |
canceled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Grove 2B | vs | Batavia Poggi 2B |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Rains 2B | vs | Batavia Garrett 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Ison 2B | vs | Milford Meade 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Mullett 2B | vs | West Clermont Swango 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Maines 6B-A | W 30-24 | Harrison Witt 6B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Cosgrove 5B-C | W 40-36 | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | W 26-12 | Oak Hills Braun 5G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Reece 6G-A | L 16-20 | Loveland Koors 6G-A | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Shifflett 6G-B | W 17-10 | Batavia Meyer 6G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Erb 4B-A | W 29-25 | Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Kinnett 6B-R | W 19-17 | Lebanon Kjos 6B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Burch 6B-R | L 2-38 | MVCA Vollrath 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Thomas 2G | vs | Forest Hills Swords 2G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Sowers 2B | vs | Milford Rains 2B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Hartigan 2B | vs | Milford Stilwell 2B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Reece 2B | vs | Batavia Cropper 2B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Kelly 2G | vs | Sands Linser 2G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Mullett 2B | vs | Milford Ison 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 2B | vs | Milford Grove 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Dettmer 2G | vs | Terrace Park Pike 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Shifflett 6G-B | L 20-28 | Lebanon Martin 6G-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Maines 6B-A | L 24-45 | Kings Doyle 6B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Berkemeier 3G-A | L 11-17 | Goshen Gordon 3G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Smith 6B-B | W 24-23 | Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Hawkins 5B-B | L 19-30 | Terrace Park Moore 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Castetter 3B-R | W 36-4 | West Clermont Hartman 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Busemeyer 6B-C | L 24-28 | Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Kittrell VB-R | W 29-26 | West Clermont Elliott VB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Meade 2B | vs | Batavia Poggi 2B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Grove 2B | vs | West Clermont Singleton 2B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Frejkowski 2G | vs | Terrace Park French 2G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Smith T VG | L 11-22 | Mason Vordemesche VG | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Austin VB-R | W 55-15 | Mariemont Jackson VB-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Vanover VG | W 43-17 | West Clermont Ritter VG | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Connor VB-R | L 27-51 | Madeira Seremetis VB-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Schuler JVB-R | L 27-36 | Little Miami Tudor JVB-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Hamilton 3B-A | L 18-29 | Forest Hills Titans Doyle 3B-B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Castetter 3B-R | W 38-5 | West Clermont Cantwell 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Maines 6B-A | L 34-57 | Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Berkemeier 3G-A | W 22-11 | Lebanon Allen 3G-A | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Girty 5B-A | L 38-40 | Loveland Mcvay 5B-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | W 21-5 | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Gardner 4G-A | W 2-0 | Princeton Girls Bridge 4G-A |
forfeited |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Smith 6B-B | L 18-26 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kerr 6B-B |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 2B | vs | Milford Meade 2B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Dettmer 2G | vs | Milford Frejkowski 2G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Norsworthy 2G | vs | Cincinnati Country Day Cohen 2G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Connor VB-R | W 2-0 | Mariemont Harris VB-R |
forfeited |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Stover 8G | L 12-19 | Milford Bacon 8G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Mcentush JVB-R | L 21-36 | Mariemont Smyth JVB-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Schroder 7B-R | L 27-31 | Milford Heywood 7B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Feilhauer 8B-R | W 28-18 | Little Miami Greer 8B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Castetter 3B-R | L 17-20 | Forest Hills Lunn 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Maines 6B-A | L 35-50 | Oak Hills Price 6B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Berkemeier 3G-A | L 11-12 | Kings Hoffert 3G-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Girty 5B-A | W 37-24 | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Gardner 4G-A | W 17-12 | Sycamore Christerson 4G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | L 15-18 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Smith 6B-B | L 30-33 | Forest Hills Titans Nelson 6B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Reece 6G-A | L 7-38 | Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Reece 2B | vs | Batavia Garrett 2B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Stilwell 2B | vs | West Clermont Cox 2B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Kelly 2G | vs | Batavia Sadler 2G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Rains 2B | vs | Milford Hartigan 2B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Ison 2B | vs | Batavia Poggi 2B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Grove 2B | vs | Milford Mullett 2B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Meade 2B | vs | West Clermont Singleton 2B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Norsworthy 2G | vs | Indian Hill Seifert 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Milford Berkemeier 3G-A | W 34-9 | Oak Hills Schroeder 3G-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Milford Girty 5B-A | L 31-40 | Ross Schaefer 5B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Milford Nichols 4B-B | L 28-32 | Mason Nutley 4B-B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | W 12-10 | Little Miami Fox 5G-B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Busemeyer 6B-C | W 44-34 | Batavia Meyers 6B-C | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Pearson 6G-R | L 4-25 | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Brown 4B-R | L 11-31 | Blanchester Elston 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Castetter 3B-R | W 36-6 | Milford Lowe 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Harrison Hardwick 3B-R | L 12-13 | Kings Klaus 3B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | W 16-14 | Wyoming Rec Schreiner 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Loveland Braun 4B-R | W 21-11 | Little Miami Blanton 4B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Cincinnati Country Day Banks 4B-R | W 19-7 | Mason Hertenstein 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | White Oak Pleasant 3B-R | W 23-22 | Blanchester Rodgers 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | New Richmond Mccormick 5B-R | W 21-20 | Loveland Bauer 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Loveland Braun 4B-R | W 14-12 | Cincinnati Country Day Banks 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mariemont Huff 5B-R | W 20-11 | Harrison Metz 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | W 14-11 | Kings Klaus 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Milford Woodrum 3B-R | L 19-25 | Harrison Nusekabel 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Three Rivers Gutzwiller 3B-R | W 21-11 | Lebanon Jackson 3B-R | completed |